Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Omaha/ North, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Omaha/ North, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Omaha/ North, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3857,074
BustAfghanistan 11,6617,246
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4697,127
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1816,948
FarahAfghanistan 11,5177,157
GardizAfghanistan 11,5427,172
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5367,168
HeratAfghanistan 11,3217,035
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3777,070
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4747,130
KabulAfghanistan 11,4407,109
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7027,272
KhostAfghanistan 11,5847,198
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2046,962
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1996,959
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1686,940
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3537,055
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2606,997
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1416,923
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5827,197
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6547,242
ShkoderAlbania 8,7065,410
TiranaAlbania 8,7825,457
VloreAlbania 8,8345,490
AdrarAlgeria 8,4535,253
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0785,020
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0785,020
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3815,208
BatnaAlgeria 8,3585,194
BecharAlgeria 8,0454,999
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2035,098
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1455,061
BiskraAlgeria 8,3875,212
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9485,560
ChlefAlgeria 7,9794,958
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3405,183
DjanetAlgeria 9,4405,866
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2225,109
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4885,274
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5545,316
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4245,235
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6455,372
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1645,694
In SalahAlgeria 8,7015,407
MilianaAlgeria 8,0374,994
OranAlgeria 7,8824,898
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7965,466
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3165,167
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2495,748
TebessaAlgeria 8,5055,285
TimimounAlgeria 8,3915,214
TindoufAlgeria 7,8554,881
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5375,305
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8286,107
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0508,731
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5664,702
HuamboAngola 12,7547,925
LuandaAngola 12,2607,618
LuenaAngola 13,0268,095
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6237,844
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9967,454
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1497,550
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1497,550
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2667,622
ByrdAntarctica 13,5788,437
DavisAntarctica 16,96910,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9827,446
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6539,105
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2755,764
AzulArgentina 9,4345,862
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5445,931
BarilocheArgentina 9,5115,910
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2745,763
CeresArgentina 8,6615,382
ChamicalArgentina 8,5415,307
ChepesArgentina 8,6295,362
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0956,273
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9715,575
CórdobaArgentina 8,7165,416
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7255,422
CorrientesArgentina 8,5595,318
EsquelArgentina 9,6996,027
EzeizaArgentina 9,2955,776
FormosaArgentina 8,4615,258
General PicoArgentina 9,1795,704
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1125,662
JuninArgentina 9,1715,699
La PlataArgentina 9,3375,802
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7234,799
La RiojaArgentina 8,4205,232
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0345,614
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4516,494
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2045,098
Malarg EArgentina 8,9625,569
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5885,958
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6425,991
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9365,553
MendozaArgentina 8,7125,414
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7095,412
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8865,522
NeuquenArgentina 9,3675,821
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2625,756
OranArgentina 7,8834,899
ParanaArgentina 8,9125,538
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8525,501
PehuajoArgentina 9,2655,757
PergaminoArgentina 9,1195,667
PigeArgentina 9,4225,855
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7645,446
PosadasArgentina 8,6835,396
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4165,230
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6725,389
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4025,843
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8085,473
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6885,399
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8985,529
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6586,623
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0475,000
RosarioArgentina 9,0135,601
SaltaArgentina 8,0074,976
San AntonioArgentina 9,6525,998
San LuisArgentina 8,8375,491
San RafaelArgentina 8,9045,533
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2495,747
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3525,190
SarmientoArgentina 10,0306,233
TrelewArgentina 9,8946,148
TucumanArgentina 8,2215,108
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0126,843
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7465,435
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5935,339
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9195,542
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1096,282
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8966,149
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2739,491
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99110,558
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0289,338
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1259,399
AmberleyAustralia 13,7008,514
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4008,948
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6518,483
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5509,663
CairnsAustralia 13,5798,438
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4218,962
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72510,393
CedunaAustralia 15,5329,652
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1618,800
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2738,869
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4929,005
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5828,440
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8288,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7229,770
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5499,041
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4568,983
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,52510,269
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3088,891
East SaleAustralia 14,7259,150
Esperance (po)Australia 16,60210,317
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60110,316
EssendonAustralia 14,8859,250
ForrestAustralia 15,9289,898
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4788,997
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91310,510
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5699,674
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1499,414
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9019,259
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9169,269
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9768,685
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48010,241
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8729,241
LavertonAustralia 14,9029,260
LearmonthAustralia 16,49310,249
LongreachAustralia 14,1408,787
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1398,786
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4198,339
Low HeadAustralia 14,8839,249
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5778,437
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5259,026
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9909,936
MeekatharraAustralia 16,46410,231
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8879,251
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8839,248
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9459,287
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2179,456
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3588,922
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5597,804
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0198,712
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2958,883
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2109,451
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37310,174
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99510,561
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0109,949
RichmondAustralia 14,2048,826
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6198,463
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1918,818
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1838,814
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7259,150
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7249,150
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4158,336
TibooburraAustralia 14,6939,130
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6568,486
WaggaAustralia 14,5549,044
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,53810,277
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0748,746
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1878,194
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32710,146
WoomeraAustralia 15,2219,459
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9059,262
GrazAustria 8,0935,029
InnsbruckAustria 7,8424,873
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0565,006
LinzAustria 7,9304,928
SalzburgAustria 7,8974,907
ViennaAustria 8,0485,001
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9214,922
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2196,350
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4536,496
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1356,298
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1916,333
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1336,297
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3613,953
LerwickUk 6,3613,953
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1626,315
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1486,306
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1136,284
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3436,427
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2256,354
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1566,311
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2196,350
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3846,453
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1726,321
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0496,244
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6053,483
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8753,651
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3653,334
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4931,549
MuharraqBahrain 11,7487,300
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8848,006
DhakaBangladesh 12,7587,928
CharnocksBarbados 4,7302,939
BrestBelarus 8,1115,041
GomelBelarus 8,4105,226
GrodnoBelarus 8,0084,976
MinskBelarus 8,1385,057
MogilevBelarus 8,2395,120
VitebskBelarus 8,1335,054
BrusselsBelgium 7,1984,473
D’UccleBelgium 7,1984,473
OstendeBelgium 7,0894,405
Belize CityBelize 2,7511,709
BeninBenin 10,2366,361
BohiconBenin 10,1496,307
CotonouBenin 10,2366,361
KandiBenin 9,9246,167
NatitingouBenin 9,8596,127
ParakouBenin 10,0326,234
SaveBenin 10,1186,287
BermudaBermuda 2,9421,828
La PazBolivia 7,0454,378
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3954,596
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5035,284
FrancistownBotswana 14,3138,894
MaunBotswana 13,8918,632
TshaneBotswana 14,0268,716
AimoresBrazil 8,8165,479
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3735,203
AltamiraBrazil 6,6444,129
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6864,155
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9215,544
ApodiBrazil 7,8764,895
AracajuBrazil 8,3665,199
AracuaiBrazil 8,5235,296
AragarcasBrazil 7,7974,845
AraxaBrazil 8,4515,252
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1575,069
BageBrazil 9,1565,689
BambuiBrazil 8,5495,312
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7985,467
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9034,911
BarcelosBrazil 5,7693,585
BarraBrazil 7,9484,939
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3214,549
BarreirasBrazil 7,9164,919
BelémBrazil 6,7484,193
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6715,388
BelterraBrazil 6,4123,985
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7114,792
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0885,647
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1205,046
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0485,001
BrevesBrazil 6,6274,118
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9335,551
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0605,630
CabroboBrazil 8,0014,972
CaceresBrazil 7,5034,663
CaetiteBrazil 8,2425,122
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1485,063
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0895,027
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5515,314
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8195,480
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7984,846
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6315,363
CaparaoBrazil 8,8545,502
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2125,103
CaratingaBrazil 8,7735,452
CaravelasBrazil 8,7875,460
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1655,074
CarolinaBrazil 7,3274,553
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7505,437
CataguasesBrazil 8,8785,517
CatalaoBrazil 8,2645,135
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4725,265
CaxiasBrazil 7,4044,601
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0955,652
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0565,006
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8595,505
ChapecoBrazil 8,8285,486
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2024,476
CipoBrazil 8,2755,142
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2874,528
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6235,359
CordeiroBrazil 8,9555,565
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0475,000
CorumbaBrazil 7,8054,850
CoximBrazil 7,8964,907
CrateusBrazil 7,6244,738
CuiabaBrazil 7,5414,686
CuritibaBrazil 8,8495,499
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5445,309
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4134,607
DouradosBrazil 8,2485,126
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9415,556
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1575,690
EspinosaBrazil 8,3085,163
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1435,060
FloraniaBrazil 7,9884,964
FlorestaBrazil 8,0635,011
FlorianoBrazil 7,5894,716
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0885,647
FormosaBrazil 8,0645,011
FortalezaBrazil 7,6624,761
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5775,330
FrancaBrazil 8,5105,288
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2375,119
GoianiaBrazil 8,0475,000
GoiasBrazil 7,9254,924
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7055,409
GrajauBrazil 7,2644,514
GuairaBrazil 8,4555,254
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6754,769
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6815,394
IbiriteBrazil 8,6715,388
IguatuBrazil 7,8244,862
IlheusBrazil 8,5495,313
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1684,454
IndaialBrazil 8,9895,586
IpameriBrazil 8,2095,101
IraiBrazil 8,8025,470
IreceBrazil 8,0565,006
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2635,135
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2383,876
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4954,036
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5575,318
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9135,539
ItapevaBrazil 8,7365,428
ItirucuBrazil 8,3665,199
ItuacuBrazil 8,3115,165
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3035,160
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6005,344
JacobinaBrazil 8,1445,061
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8084,852
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2155,105
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3315,177
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8705,512
LavrasBrazil 8,7205,419
LencoisBrazil 8,1985,094
LinharesBrazil 8,8755,515
LondrinaBrazil 8,5545,315
MacapaBrazil 6,4384,001
MacauBrazil 7,9214,922
MaceioBrazil 8,3625,196
MachadoBrazil 8,7035,408
ManausBrazil 6,1433,817
MarabaBrazil 7,0394,374
MaringaBrazil 8,5155,291
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4123,984
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3225,172
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1645,073
MonteiroBrazil 8,1145,042
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3925,215
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7864,839
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0945,030
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9675,572
ObidosBrazil 6,3113,922
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2715,139
ParacatuBrazil 8,2445,123
ParanaBrazil 7,7654,825
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9015,531
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2115,102
ParintinsBrazil 6,2983,914
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3694,579
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9465,559
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3905,214
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8394,871
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1565,068
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5005,282
PeixeBrazil 7,6754,769
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9914,966
PicosBrazil 7,7244,800
PiraiBrazil 8,9135,538
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9904,965
PompeuBrazil 8,5405,307
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2315,115
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5124,046
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8275,485
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4674,018
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1745,701
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5524,693
PosseBrazil 7,9984,970
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7284,802
RecifeBrazil 8,2885,151
RemansoBrazil 7,8974,908
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3963,975
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9835,582
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8835,520
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0615,009
SalvadorBrazil 8,4375,243
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0195,604
SantaremBrazil 6,4093,983
SantosBrazil 8,8835,520
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6175,354
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9654,328
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9364,931
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0805,642
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8295,487
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7965,466
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1384,436
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8295,487
São PauloBrazil 8,8265,485
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5885,337
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2733,898
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1045,036
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2895,151
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6105,350
SobralBrazil 7,5264,677
SoureBrazil 6,6794,150
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8504,878
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4005,841
SurubimBrazil 8,2115,102
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8434,874
TarauacaBrazil 6,0813,779
TauaBrazil 7,7124,792
TefeBrazil 5,8983,665
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6455,372
TeresinaBrazil 7,4604,636
TiriosBrazil 5,9123,673
TorresBrazil 9,1875,709
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8254,241
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2825,147
TriunfoBrazil 8,0334,992
TucuruiBrazil 6,8574,261
TuriacuBrazil 6,9904,343
UaupesBrazil 5,4293,374
UbatubaBrazil 8,9145,539
UberabaBrazil 8,4085,225
VassourasBrazil 8,9065,534
VicosaBrazil 8,8125,476
VitoriaBrazil 8,9375,553
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4375,243
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1504,443
BurgasBulgaria 9,1065,658
LomBulgaria 8,7715,451
PlevenBulgaria 8,8795,517
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9915,587
SadovoBulgaria 9,0025,594
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9605,568
SofiaBulgaria 8,8755,515
VarnaBulgaria 9,0695,636
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4735,887
BurundiBurundi 13,1368,163
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7548,547
SiemreapCambodia 13,5968,449
BatouriCameroon 11,3507,053
DoualaCameroon 11,0136,843
GarouaCameroon 10,8956,770
MamfeCameroon 10,8466,740
MarouaCameroon 10,8756,758
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0636,875
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9696,816
YaoundeCameroon 11,1706,941
YokoCameroon 11,1076,902
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2191,379
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1821,356
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7692,342
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2632,027
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7312,940
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,134705
Atikokan, OnCanada 891554
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1071,309
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1671,346
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5501,585
Banff, AbCanada 1,8471,148
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,473915
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2542,022
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6341,015
Bissett, MbCanada 1,075668
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1241,320
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,587986
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8931,798
Brandon, MbCanada 998620
Broadview, SkCanada 1,121697
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4942,171
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6531,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8372,384
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6301,635
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1411,952
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7501,088
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1311,946
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5172,185
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4722,157
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8241,755
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5942,234
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8831,792
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1801,976
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8971,179
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8851,172
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4431,518
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6741,662
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6741,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4981,553
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4671,533
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8701,162
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7231,692
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9361,203
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4482,143
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5912,232
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7921,114
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,398868
Comox, BcCanada 2,4151,500
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8291,758
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6661,656
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6671,036
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0991,926
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,125699
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1071,931
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3692,093
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0181,254
Dryden, OnCanada 975606
Earlton, OnCanada 1,463909
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8661,159
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8841,171
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8801,168
Edson, AbCanada 2,0381,266
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6521,648
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2231,381
Estevan, SkCanada 1,027638
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3152,681
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,551964
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2031,369
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0191,255
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6801,665
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6481,024
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8221,754
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3451,457
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4281,509
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3561,464
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4011,492
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4121,499
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0551,898
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3122,058
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6701,038
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3111,436
Golden, BcCanada 1,9401,206
Goose, NfCanada 2,9521,835
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,191740
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2661,408
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5381,577
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7711,722
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5242,190
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6461,644
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6481,646
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,336830
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9551,836
Harrow, OnCanada 1,090678
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5451,582
Hope, BcCanada 2,1671,346
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7432,326
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2791,416
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7202,312
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0551,898
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1742,594
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7621,095
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1381,329
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,384860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,382859
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0391,267
Kenora, OnCanada 945588
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0232,500
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1561,961
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6851,668
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8291,137
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6751,041
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,150715
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1851,979
Langara, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,356842
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,595991
London, OnCanada 1,237769
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2982,049
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7611,094
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6911,051
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,418881
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5582,211
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,489925
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3391,453
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5541,587
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3141,438
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8751,165
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8491,149
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,239770
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6121,002
Morden, MbCanada 884549
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,411877
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9741,848
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3341,451
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7991,740
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2871,421
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2862,042
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,566973
North Bay, OnCanada 1,438894
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6981,055
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6991,056
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2611,405
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0331,884
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0381,266
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,584984
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,472914
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,205749
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4081,496
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9751,849
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6081,621
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 965599
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,502934
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4121,499
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9031,804
Princeton, BcCanada 1,206749
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7092,305
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0481,273
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3641,469
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8071,123
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,092679
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,208751
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,208751
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7092,305
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0011,244
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0211,256
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9351,824
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,446898
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4611,529
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1701,970
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,4911,548
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,448900
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,081672
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6041,618
Scott, SkCanada 1,558968
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4881,546
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6511,648
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0081,248
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8872,415
Simcoe, OnCanada 974606
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,024636
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0661,284
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7221,691
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0211,877
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6201,628
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,338832
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,345836
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9111,809
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1341,947
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7931,736
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2512,021
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,451902
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3451,457
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6111,001
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 940584
Timmins, OnCanada 1,399869
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4641,531
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,383860
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,365848
Trenton, OnCanada 1,537955
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,460907
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8411,765
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1991,367
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6161,004
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2811,418
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8041,121
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7311,076
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2871,421
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3051,432
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5261,570
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,303810
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0541,898
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3942,109
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,266787
Windsor, OnCanada 1,086675
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 955594
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,313816
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4511,523
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6431,642
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,206749
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2644,514
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1614,450
SalCape Verde 7,3884,591
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6837,260
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5377,169
AbecheChad 11,1036,900
FayaChad 10,6436,613
MoundouChad 11,1646,938
N’DjamenaChad 10,8046,714
AntofagastaChile 7,6754,769
AricaChile 7,1484,442
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0016,214
ChicoChile 10,0716,258
ChillanChile 9,0055,596
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9985,591
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0925,028
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9346,173
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8575,504
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3824,587
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7484,815
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1776,946
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3275,174
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4045,844
ParronChile 8,8005,469
Puerto AysenChile 9,9226,166
Puerto MonttChile 9,4925,898
Punta ArenasChile 10,7686,691
QuinteroChile 8,6505,375
SantiagoChile 8,7185,418
SewellChile 8,7895,462
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2205,730
ValdiviaChile 9,3155,788
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3285,797
VallenarChile 8,2605,133
ValparaisoChile 8,6545,378
AltaiChina 10,0996,276
BeijingChina 10,4046,465
ChangchunChina 9,6776,014
ChangduChina 11,8397,357
ChangshaChina 11,7257,286
ChengduChina 11,7427,297
ChongqingChina 11,8017,333
DuianChina 11,2606,997
ErlianChina 10,1566,311
GanzhouChina 11,8857,385
GuangzhouChina 12,2167,591
HaikouChina 12,6747,876
HailarChina 9,3515,811
HamiChina 10,6066,591
HetanChina 11,2777,007
JiuquanChina 10,8756,758
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9996,835
KashiChina 10,9916,830
KunmingChina 12,3867,697
LanzhouChina 11,1656,938
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0827,508
NanchangChina 11,5707,190
NanjingChina 11,1116,904
NanningChina 12,4737,751
PingbianChina 11,3917,079
QingdaoChina 10,6436,614
QiqiharChina 9,3915,835
RuoqiangChina 11,0656,876
ShanghaiChina 11,0756,882
ShantouChina 12,0647,496
ShenyangChina 9,9576,187
TaiyuanChina 10,7656,689
TaoyuanChina 11,6937,266
TengchongChina 12,4737,751
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5406,550
Xi’AnChina 11,2246,974
XichangChina 12,0867,511
YanjiChina 9,5995,965
YichangChina 11,5257,162
YinchuanChina 10,8576,746
YiningChina 10,5256,540
ZhengzhouChina 11,0296,854
ZhijiangChina 11,9197,406
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8723,028
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8242,998
AraucaColombia 4,5592,833
BarranquillaColombia 3,9732,469
Benito SalasColombia 4,7452,949
BogotáColombia 4,6212,871
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3802,722
El CaranoColombia 4,4072,738
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7952,980
MatecanaColombia 4,5372,819
PeralesColombia 4,6022,860
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8252,999
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9802,473
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4892,168
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9772,471
VanguardiaColombia 4,7002,920
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7123,549
YariguiesColombia 4,4052,738
MoroniComoros 14,8669,238
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6772,285
LimonCosta Rica 3,7172,310
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6602,274
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6862,290
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1905,089
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5805,332
SibenikCroatia 8,3685,200
SplitCroatia 8,4175,230
ZagrebCroatia 8,2135,104
CamagueyCuba 2,7951,737
CasablancaCuba 2,3901,485
HavanaCuba 2,4061,495
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1742,594
FamagustaCyprus 10,0976,274
LarnacaCyprus 10,1026,278
LimassolCyprus 10,0896,269
NicosiaCyprus 10,0606,251
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9964,969
ChebCzech Republic 7,6984,784
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0294,990
PragueCzech Republic 7,7964,845
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3157,652
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2297,599
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1117,526
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6378,474
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9938,074
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3074,541
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4624,637
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1184,423
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0624,389
MarstalDenmark 7,2644,514
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3444,563
OdenseDenmark 7,2254,490
RandersDenmark 7,1334,433
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4454,627
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1014,413
TønderDenmark 7,1754,458
TylstrupDenmark 7,0804,400
TystofteDenmark 7,2784,523
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1224,426
VestervigDenmark 7,0274,367
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7977,952
Melville HallDominica 4,3952,731
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3872,105
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5202,187
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4912,169
BaniDominican Republic 3,5422,201
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4982,174
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5462,203
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4532,146
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4632,152
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4852,165
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3362,073
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4562,148
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4252,129
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5872,229
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4292,131
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5712,219
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6212,250
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4142,122
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3942,109
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4472,142
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4392,137
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6182,248
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4502,144
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5712,219
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3612,089
MichesDominican Republic 3,5652,215
MocaDominican Republic 3,4332,133
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3882,105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3152,060
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5312,194
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4802,162
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4552,147
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4732,158
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4792,162
PoloDominican Republic 3,4982,174
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3992,112
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4092,118
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4412,138
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4542,147
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5982,236
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5372,198
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4422,139
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5282,193
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5482,205
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4152,122
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5082,180
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4392,137
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6382,261
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5092,181
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4152,122
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3702,094
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5572,210
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4742,159
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5172,186
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4922,170
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3432,077
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5192,186
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4082,118
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7454,813
CanarEcuador 5,1803,219
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1073,174
IzobambaEcuador 4,9633,084
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8923,040
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3293,312
MilagroEcuador 5,1123,177
OtavaloEcuador 4,9103,051
PichilingueEcuador 5,0093,112
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9703,088
PuyoEcuador 5,1053,172
QuitoEcuador 4,9443,072
RumipambaEcuador 5,0303,126
San GabrielEcuador 4,8883,037
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2306,357
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4926,520
AswanEgypt 11,0426,862
AsyutEgypt 10,6596,624
BahariyaEgypt 10,4196,474
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4846,515
CairoEgypt 10,4106,469
DabaaEgypt 10,1556,311
DakhlaEgypt 10,6716,631
El ArishEgypt 10,4596,499
El TorEgypt 10,7086,654
FarafraEgypt 10,4746,509
HelwanEgypt 10,4286,480
HurguadaEgypt 10,8086,716
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4146,471
KhargaEgypt 10,7716,693
KosseirEgypt 10,9316,793
LuxorEgypt 10,8826,762
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0576,250
MinyaEgypt 10,5506,556
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3526,433
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6466,616
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7716,693
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5316,544
SalloumEgypt 9,9176,162
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1346,298
SohagEgypt 10,7436,676
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6896,642
TahrirEgypt 10,3216,413
TantaEgypt 10,3266,416
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1481,956
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1481,956
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1181,938
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1451,954
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9536,806
AsmaraEritrea 12,1987,580
AssabEritrea 12,6307,848
MassawaEritrea 12,2007,581
TallinEstonia 7,5644,700
TartuEstonia 7,7294,803
VilsandiEstonia 7,5304,679
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7647,932
GonderEthiopia 12,3577,679
NegeleEthiopia 13,1428,166
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9856,826
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0013,729
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9533,699
Laucala BayFiji 10,9696,816
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0206,848
NandiFiji 11,0206,848
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9286,791
HelsinkiFinland 7,5034,663
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5054,664
JoensuuFinland 7,4814,649
JokioinenFinland 7,4094,604
JyvskylFinland 7,3654,577
KajaaniFinland 7,2834,526
KuopioFinland 7,3954,596
KuusamoFinland 7,1944,471
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5654,701
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3194,548
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2894,530
OuluFinland 7,1544,446
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0044,352
TampereFinland 7,3684,579
TurkuFinland 7,3844,588
VaasaFinland 7,1724,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0755,018
BiarritzFrance 7,3024,537
BordeauxFrance 7,2704,518
BrestFrance 6,8144,234
CaenFrance 7,0154,359
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2954,533
DijonFrance 7,4744,644
GourdonFrance 7,4094,604
GrenobleFrance 7,6554,757
Le MansFrance 7,1324,432
LilleFrance 7,1414,438
LyonFrance 7,5684,703
MarseilleFrance 7,7414,811
MontpellierFrance 7,6524,755
NancyFrance 7,4464,627
NantesFrance 7,0674,392
NiceFrance 7,8524,879
ParisFrance 7,2074,478
PerpignanFrance 7,6394,747
StrasbourgFrance 7,5374,684
ToulonFrance 7,8094,853
ToulouseFrance 7,4834,650
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9333,687
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9183,678
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9343,688
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0543,762
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7593,579
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1894,467
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6075,348
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6055,347
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0665,012
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2185,107
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9884,964
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0595,629
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,33712,016
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,62611,574
BitamGabon 11,3007,022
CocobeachGabon 11,2296,978
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7517,302
LambarnGabon 11,4097,090
LastourvilleGabon 11,6217,222
LibrevilleGabon 11,2556,994
MakokouGabon 11,5287,163
MayumbaGabon 11,6457,237
MitzicGabon 11,4037,086
MkamboGabon 11,5807,196
MoandaGabon 11,7197,283
MouilaGabon 11,5607,183
Port-GentilGabon 11,2867,013
TchibanGabon 11,6337,229
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7442,948
BanjulGambia 8,1495,064
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6826,016
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9826,203
BerlinGermany 7,5744,706
BrockenGermany 7,4794,648
CologneGermany 7,3364,559
DresdenGermany 7,6944,781
ErfurtGermany 7,5554,695
EssenGermany 7,3074,541
FichtelbergGermany 7,7024,786
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4884,653
GeisenheimGermany 7,4584,634
GorlitzGermany 7,7544,819
HamburgGermany 7,3204,549
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3204,549
HannoverGermany 7,3834,588
HelgolandGermany 7,1734,457
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7844,837
KarlsruheGermany 7,5504,692
KasselGermany 7,4514,630
KonstanzGermany 7,6884,777
LeipzigGermany 7,6034,724
LindenbergGermany 7,6344,744
MagdeburgGermany 7,5094,666
MunichGermany 7,7904,841
MünsterGermany 7,3054,540
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4994,660
NurembergGermany 7,6684,765
NurnbergGermany 7,6654,763
PotsdamGermany 7,5674,702
RostockGermany 7,3904,592
SchleswigGermany 7,2374,497
StuttgartGermany 7,6114,730
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4004,598
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8104,853
AccraGhana 10,0826,265
KumasiGhana 9,8816,140
TamaleGhana 9,7416,053
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5054,664
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1645,695
AthensGreece 9,2825,768
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3065,783
ChiosGreece 9,3895,834
CorfuGreece 8,9285,548
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9195,542
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5935,961
IoanninaGreece 8,9745,577
KalamataGreece 9,2615,755
KerkiraGreece 8,9285,548
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3865,832
LamiaGreece 9,1345,676
LarissaGreece 9,0725,637
LemnosGreece 9,2005,717
LimnosGreece 9,2065,721
MethoniGreece 9,2625,755
MilosGreece 9,4335,862
MitiliniGreece 9,3545,813
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3485,809
NaxosGreece 9,4545,875
PatrasGreece 9,1475,684
RhodesGreece 9,6676,007
SamosGreece 9,4895,897
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2455,745
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5185,914
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0305,611
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2455,745
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1375,678
AasiaatGreenland 3,9432,450
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4642,774
AputiteqGreenland 4,7242,936
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2353,253
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8072,366
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8232,375
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0332,506
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1413,195
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0312,505
JulianehbGreenland 3,9652,464
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9392,448
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1413,195
NanortalikGreenland 4,0002,486
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0072,490
NordGreenland 5,2953,291
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7812,350
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1202,560
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1122,555
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9432,450
UpernavikGreenland 4,0812,536
UummannaqGreenland 4,0722,530
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3202,684
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3212,685
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0211,878
BokeGuinea 8,4765,267
ConakryGuinea 8,6755,390
FaranahGuinea 8,8805,518
KankanGuinea 8,9755,577
KindiaGuinea 8,7025,408
KissidougouGuinea 8,9805,580
LabeGuinea 8,6585,380
MacentaGuinea 9,0925,650
MamouGuinea 8,7455,434
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2515,748
SiguiriGuinea 8,9105,537
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3455,186
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3593,330
TimehriGuyana 5,3793,343
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4042,115
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0153,738
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1463,819
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0513,760
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2223,866
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3034,538
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0563,764
CatacamasHonduras 3,0991,926
CholutecaHonduras 3,2352,010
La CeibaHonduras 2,9831,854
La MesaHonduras 2,9851,855
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1371,949
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0371,887
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1541,960
TelaHonduras 2,9681,844
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2807,631
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2817,632
BudapestHungary 8,2475,125
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2625,134
DebrecenHungary 8,3855,210
KeszthelyHungary 8,2105,102
MiskolcHungary 8,2905,152
PecsHungary 8,3235,172
SzegedHungary 8,4055,223
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1385,057
AkureyriIceland 5,3573,329
DalatangiIceland 5,5703,461
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5223,431
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3973,354
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4363,378
ReykhólarIceland 5,1733,215
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2063,235
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1533,202
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2983,292
AgraIndia 12,3707,687
AhmedabadIndia 12,7557,926
AkolaIndia 13,0768,126
AllahabadIndia 12,5827,818
AmritsarIndia 11,8447,360
BangaloreIndia 13,9388,661
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5808,439
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1618,178
BikanerIndia 12,2247,596
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9578,673
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5657,808
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5657,808
DaltonganjIndia 12,7417,917
DarbhangaIndia 12,5037,770
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2797,630
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2767,628
DumkaIndia 12,7097,898
DwarkaIndia 12,7647,931
GoaIndia 13,6088,456
GuwahatiIndia 12,4727,750
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4508,358
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8407,979
JagdalpurIndia 13,2908,259
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8968,013
KotaIndia 12,5717,812
KozhikodeIndia 14,1048,765
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5927,204
LudhianaIndia 11,9417,420
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9128,645
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1267,535
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2168,212
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6078,456
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0518,110
New DelhiIndia 12,2067,585
PambanIndia 14,3628,925
PuneIndia 13,2738,248
SagarIndia 12,7437,919
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5737,192
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4268,964
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4268,964
VeravalIndia 12,9508,047
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4458,355
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9478,667
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4698,991
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4969,629
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8249,212
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7198,525
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2848,255
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8019,198
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4038,329
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2289,463
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7589,171
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9348,038
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0489,351
AbadanIran 11,2356,982
ArakIran 10,9286,791
BabolsarIran 10,7666,690
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8767,380
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5736,570
Bandar LengehIran 11,8917,389
BirjandIran 11,3797,071
BushehrIran 11,4837,136
ChahbaharIran 12,2227,595
DezfulIran 11,0546,869
EsfahanIran 11,1596,935
IranshahrIran 12,0237,471
KermanIran 11,5827,197
KermanshahIran 10,7936,707
Khoram AbadIran 10,9316,793
MashhadIran 11,0346,856
OroomiehIran 10,3816,451
RamsarIran 10,6766,634
RashtIran 10,5956,584
SemnanIran 10,9096,779
ShahroudIran 10,8756,758
ShirazIran 11,4977,144
TabrizIran 10,3896,456
TeheranIran 10,8236,726
YazdIran 11,3187,033
ZahedanIran 11,7897,326
ZanjanIran 10,6156,596
BaghdadIraq 10,7776,697
BasraIraq 11,1966,957
BelmulletIreland 6,1693,833
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3513,946
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2543,886
ClonesIreland 6,3353,937
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2633,892
CorkIreland 6,3733,960
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3763,962
DublinIreland 6,4293,995
KilkennyIreland 6,4093,983
Malin HeadIreland 6,2703,896
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4854,030
ShannonIreland 6,3073,919
ValentiaIreland 6,2633,892
EilatIsrael 10,6596,624
HaifaIsrael 10,3636,440
JerusalemIsrael 10,4626,501
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4326,483
AlbengaItaly 7,8814,897
AlgheroItaly 8,1365,056
AmendolaItaly 8,5275,299
AnconaItaly 8,2385,119
ArezzoItaly 8,1505,064
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6215,357
BergamoItaly 7,8604,885
BolognaItaly 8,0384,995
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8994,909
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6905,400
BrindisiItaly 8,7295,425
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2865,149
CameriItaly 7,8094,852
CampobassoItaly 8,4625,258
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2785,144
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3265,174
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2115,102
Cape MeleItaly 7,8904,903
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6195,356
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8045,471
CerviaItaly 8,1195,046
CiampinoItaly 8,3185,169
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0274,988
Cisa PassItaly 7,9604,947
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2555,130
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9394,933
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8695,512
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8095,474
DecimomannuItaly 8,2735,141
DobbiacoItaly 7,9314,928
FalconaraItaly 8,2295,113
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0855,024
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5235,296
FonniItaly 8,2355,117
FrontoneItaly 8,1985,095
FrosinoneItaly 8,3745,204
GelaItaly 8,7815,457
GenoaItaly 7,8984,908
GhediItaly 7,9134,917
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6605,382
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4665,261
GrossetoItaly 8,1555,067
GrottaglieItaly 8,7085,411
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1645,073
GuidoniaItaly 8,3135,166
IstranaItaly 8,0014,972
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7995,468
LatinaItaly 8,3575,193
LatronicoItaly 8,6585,380
LecceItaly 8,7745,452
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1155,043
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6845,397
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7775,454
MilanItaly 7,8514,879
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8054,850
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1885,088
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4925,277
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1945,092
PadovaItaly 8,0084,976
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9044,912
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6445,371
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6255,360
PantelleriaItaly 8,6575,379
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9604,946
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2795,145
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2175,106
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3675,199
PiacenzaItaly 7,9174,919
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0465,000
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1045,036
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4085,225
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6035,346
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3215,171
PrizziItaly 8,6815,394
RadicofaniItaly 8,1875,087
Resia PassItaly 7,8314,866
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1545,067
RivoltoItaly 8,0344,993
Rolle PassItaly 7,9384,932
RomeItaly 8,3025,159
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2975,156
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0695,014
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8764,894
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5285,299
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8205,481
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9914,966
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1475,063
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7415,432
SigonellaItaly 8,8005,468
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7035,408
TarvisioItaly 8,0254,987
TermoliItaly 8,4495,250
TorinoItaly 7,7874,839
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7704,828
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6075,348
TrevicoItaly 8,5375,305
TrevisoItaly 8,0084,976
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0975,032
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7814,835
UdineItaly 8,0384,995
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5905,338
VeniceItaly 8,0294,989
VeronaItaly 7,9504,940
VicenzaItaly 7,9774,957
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2755,142
ViterboItaly 8,2385,119